

Thu 15th Oct at 12 - 11 PM
The Boundary Farringdon
Join us for Bottomless Brunch at The Boundary Farringdon in Islington!

Thu 15th Oct at 12 - 11 PM
The Boundary Farringdon
Join us at The Boundary Farringdon for 2-4-1 cocktails! 🍹🎉 #Islington #HappyHour

Thu 15th Oct at 1 PM - 12 AM
The Boundary Farringdon
Join us at The Boundary Farringdon for 2-4-1 cocktails! 🍹 #Islington #Farringdon #Cocktails

Fri 16th Oct at 12 AM - 12 AM
The Boundary Farringdon
Craft & Cocktails for £6.50 every Friday at The Boundary Farringdon in Islington!


Fri 16th Oct at 12 - 11 PM
The Boundary Farringdon
Join us for Bottomless Brunch at The Boundary Farringdon in Islington!


Fri 16th Oct at 6 PM - 12 AM
The Boundary Farringdon
Join us for a Friday Pizza Party at The Boundary Farringdon in Islington! 🍕 #PizzaPartyFarringdon

Sat 17th Oct at 12 AM - 12 AM
The Boundary Farringdon
Join us at The Boundary Farringdon for 2-4-1 cocktails! 🍹🍸 #Islington #DrinkSpecials


Sat 17th Oct at 12 - 11 PM
The Boundary Farringdon
Get your game on at The Boundary Farringdon! Digital darts just £6/hr.


Sat 17th Oct at 12 - 11 PM
The Boundary Farringdon
Join us for Bottomless Brunch at The Boundary Farringdon in Islington!
Sat 17th Oct at 12 - 11:59 PM
The Boundary Farringdon
Catch Dubois vs Wardley on Saturday 17 October, with all the action on screen and a lively atmosphere.

Sat 17th Oct at 1 PM - 12 AM
The Boundary Farringdon
Join us at The Boundary Farringdon for 2-4-1 cocktails! 🍹 #Islington #Farringdon #Cocktails


Sun 18th Oct at 12 - 10 PM
The Boundary Farringdon
Get your game on at The Boundary Farringdon! Digital darts just £6/hr.
Come join us at The Boundary Farringdon for our amazing lunch deal! From just £8.50, you can enjoy a delicious meal from 12pm-4pm, Monday to Friday. Indulge in a variety of options and treat yourself to a well-deserved break during the week.
For just £8.50, you'll get a scrumptious meal with a refreshing soft drink included. Want to make it extra special? Upgrade to an alcoholic beverage for just £2.50 and elevate your lunch experience.
Don't miss out on this fantastic offer at The Boundary Farringdon. Grab your colleagues or friends and make the most of your lunch break with our unbeatable deal. Book your table now and get ready to enjoy a delightful meal in a great atmosphere!